Andhra Pradesh.NET Andhra Pradesh MLAs

Visitor's Insurance to USA

   Achampet (SC)    Dr.Vamshi Krishna (INC)
 Achanta    Peethala Sujatha (TDP)
 Addanki    Karanam Balaramakrishna Murthy (TDP)
 Adilabad    Chilukuri Ramchandar Reddy (INC)
 Adoni    Y. Sai Prasad Reddy (INC)
 Alair (SC)    Dr.Kududula Nagesh (TRS)
 Alampur    Challa Venkatrami Reddy (IND)
 Alamuru    Krisharjuna Chowdary Bikkina (INC)
 Allagadda    Gangula Prathap Reddy (INC)
 Allavaram (SC)    Gollapalli Surya Rao (INC)
 Allur    Katamreddy Vishnuvardhan Reddy (INC)
 Alur (SC)    Mulunti Mareppa (INC)
 Amalapuram    Chittabbai Kudupudi (IND)
 Amarchinta    Salguti SDwarna Sudhakar (INC)
 Anakapalli    Konathala Ramakrishna (INC)
 Annathapur    B. Narayana Reddy (INC)
 Anaparthi    T. Rama Reddy (INC)
 Andole (SC)    C.Damodar Rajanarsimha (INC)
 Armoor    Santosh Reddy Sanigaram (TRS)
 Asifabad (SC)    Amurajula Sridevi (TDP)
 Asifnagar    Mozam Khan (Mazlis)
 Atmakur    Erasu Pratap Reddy (IND)
 Atmakur    Kommi Laxmaiah Naidu (IND)
 Attili    Ch. Sri Ranganatha Raju (INC)
 Avanigadda    Buddha Prasad Mandali (INC)
 Badvel    Chinna Govinda Reddy Devasani (INC)
 Balkonda    Chityala Rajanna (BSP)
 Bandar    Perni Venkata Ramaiah (INC)
 Banswada    Bajireddy Goverdhan (INC)
 Bapatla    Gade Venkata Reddy (INC)
 Bhadrachalam    Sunnam Rajaiah (CPM)
 Bheemunipatnam    Seetharamu Karri (INC)
 Bhimavaram    Grandhi Srinivas (INC)
 Bhogapuram    P. Narayana Swami Naidu (TDP)
 Bhongir    Smt. Alimineti Uma Madhava Reddy (TDP)
 Boath (ST)    Soyam Bapu Rao (TRS)
 Bobbili    V. Sujay Krishna Rangarao (INC)
 Bodhan    Sudarshan Reddy (INC)
 Buggaram    Juvvadi Rathnakar Rao (INC)
 Burgampahad    Venkateswarlu Payam (CPI)
 Burugupudi    Ch. Ravindra (INC)
 Chalakurthi    Kunduru Jana Reddy (INC)
 Chandragiri    Arunakumari Galla (INC)
 Chandrayangutta    Akbarudin Owaisi (AIMIM)
 Charminar    Syed Ahmedpasha Quadhri (AIMIM)
 Chennur    Dr.Dugyala Srinivasa Rao (TRS)
 Cheriyal    Prathap Reddy Kummuri (TRS)
 Chevella    Patlolla sabitha (INC)
 Chilakaluripeta    Marri Raja Sekhar (IND)
 Cheepurupali    Botcha Satyanarayana (INC)
 Chinnur    G. Vinod (INC)
 Chintapalli    Goddeti Demudu (CPI)
 Chinthalapudi    Ghanta Murali Ramakrishna (INC)
 Chirala    Rosaiah Konijeti (INC)
 Chittoor    A.S. Manohar (TDP)
 Chodavaram    Ganta Srinivasarao (TDP)
 Choppadandi    Koduri Satyanarayana Goud (INC)
 Cuddapah    Ahamadulla Mohammad Syed (INC)
 Cumbum    Udumula Srinivasulu Reddy (INC)
 Darsi    Kadiri Babu Rao (IND)
 Dendulur    Maganti Venkateswara Rao (Babu (INC)
 Deverkonda (ST)    Ravindra Kumar Ramavath (CPI)
 Dharmavaram    Gonuguntla Jayalakshmamma (TDP)
 Dhone    Kambalapadu Edigi Prabhakar (TDP)
 Dichpalli    Ganga Reddy Gaddam (TRS)
 Dommat    Solipeta Ramalinga Reddy (TRS)
 Dornakal    Dharamsoth Redya Naik (INC)
 Duggirala    Gudibandi Venkata Reddy (INC)
 Elamanchili    U.V. Ramanamurti Raju (INC)
 Eluru    Alla Kali Krishna Srinivas (INC)
 Etcherla (SC)    Kondru Murali Mohan (INC)
 Gadwal    Aruna D.K. (SP)
 Gajapathinagaram    Aruna Padala (TDP)
 Gajwel    Jetty Geetha (INC)
 Gannavaram    M Venkateswara Rao (IND)
 Ghanpur (SC)    Gunde Vijaya Rama Rao (TRS)
 Giddalur    Pagadaala Ramaiah (INC)
 Gooty    Neelavathi.N (INC)
 Gopalapuram (SC)    Maddala Sunitha (INC)
 Gorantla    Pamudurthy Ravindra Reddy (INC)
 Gudivada    Srivenkateswara Rao K (TDP)
 Gudur (SC)    Patra Prakasa Rao (INC)
 Guntur-1    Shaik Subani (INC)
 Guntur-2    Tadisetty Venkata Rao (INC)
 Gurzala    Krishna Murthi Janga (INC)
 Hanamkonda    Mandadi Satyanarayana Reddy (TRS)
 Harsichandrapuram    Atchannaidu Kinjarapu (TDP)
 Himyathnagar    J. Kishan Reddy (BJP)
 Hindupur    Ranganayakulu.P (TDP)
 Huzurabad    Capt. V. Laxmikantha Rao (TRS)
 Ibrahim Patnam (SC)    Masku Narasimha (CPM)
 Ichapuram    Agarwwal Naresh Kumar (INC)
 Indurthi    Chada Venkatreddy (CPI)
 Jadcherla    Charlakola Laxma Reddy (TRS)
 Jaggampeta    Thota Narsimham (INC)
 Jaggayyapet    Udayabhanu Samineni (INC)
 Jagitial    T. Jeevan Reddy (INC)
 Jammalamadugu    Adi Narayana Reddy Chadipirala (INC)
 Jangaon    Ponnala Lakshmaiah (INC)
 Jukkal (SC)    Soudagar Gangaram (INC)
 Kadini    Jonna Ramaiah (INC)
 Kadiyam    Jakkampudi Ramamohan Rao (INC)
 Kaikalur    Y Rajaramachandar (INC)
 Kakinadas    Mutta Gopala Krishna (INC)
 Kalvakurthy    Yadma Kista Reddy (INC)
 Kalyandurg (SC)    B.C Govindappa (TDP)
 Kamalapur    Etala Rajender (TRS)
 Kamalapuram    Gandluru Veera Siva Reddy (TDP)
 Kamareddy    Mohammed Ali Shabbir (INC)
 Kandukur    Maheedhara Reddy Manugunta (INC)
 Kanigiri    Erigineni Thirupathi Naidu (INC)
 Kankipadu    Devineni Rajasekhar (INC)
 Karimnagar    Meneni Satyanarayana Rao (INC)
 Karwan    Md Muqtada Khan (AIMIM)
 Kaveli    Magunta Parvathamma (INC)
 Khairatabad    P.Janardhana Reddy (INC)
 Khammam    Thammineni Veerabhadram (CPM)
 Khanapur (ST)    Ajmeera Govind Naik (TRS)
 Kodad    Uttam Kumar Reddy Nalamada (INC)
 Kodangal    Gurunath Reddy (INC)
 Kodumur (SC)    M Sikhamani (INC)
 Koduru    Dr. G.Venkateswara Prasad (INC)
 Koilkuntla    Challa Ramakrishna Reddy (INC)
 Kollapur    Jupally Krishna Rao (IND)
 Kondepi    Pothula Rama Rao (INC)
 Kothagudam    Vanama Venkateswara Rao (INC)
 Kothapeta    Chirla Jaggireddy (INC)
 Kothuru (ST)    Gomango Janni Minathi (INC)
 Kovur    Polamreddy Sreenivasulu Reddy (INC)
 Kovvur    Pendyala Venkata Krishna Rao (TDP)
 Kuchinapudi    Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao (INC)
 Kuppam    N Chandrababu Naidu (TDP)
 Kurnool    Abdul Gafoor M (CPM)
 Lakkireddipalli    Gadikota Mohan Reddy (INC)
 Luxettipet    Nadipelli Diwakar Rao (INC)
 Mancherla    Pinnelli Laxma Reddy (INC)
 Madakasira    N. Raghuveera Reddy (INC)
 Madanapalle    Dommalapati Ramesh (TDP)
 Madhira    Katta Venkata Narasaiah (CPM)
 Madugula    Dharmasri Karanam (INC)
 Mahabubabad    Vem Narender Reddy (TDP)
 Mahabubnagar    Puli Veeranna (IND)
 Maharajagunj    M. Mukesh (INC)
 Makhthal    Chitem Narsi Reddy (INC)
 Malakpet    Malreddy Ranga Reddy (INC)
 Malleswaram    Buragadda Vedavyas (INC)
 Mangalagiri    Murugudu Hanumantha Rao (INC)
 Manthani    Duddilla Sridhar Babu (INC)
 Markapur    Pedda Konda Reddy Kunduru (INC)
 Martur    Gottipati Ravi Kumar (INC)
 Medak    Patlolla Shashidhar Reddy (JP)
 Medchal    Tulla Devender Goud (TDP)
 Metapalli    Komoreddi Ramlu (JP)
 Miryalguda    Julakanti Ranga Reddy (CPM)
 Mudhole    Narayana Rao (TRS)
 Mundinepalli    P Venkateswara Rao (INC)
 Mulug (ST)    Podem Veeraiah (INC)
 Mummidivaram    Viswarupa Pinipe (INC)
 Mungode    Palla Venkat Reddy (CPI)
 Musheerabad    Nayini Narsimha Reddy (TRS)
 Myadaram (SC)    Koppula Eshwar (TRS)
 Mydukur    DR.D.L.Ravindra Reddy (INC)
 Mylavaram    Chanumolu Venkata Rao (INC)
 Nagar kurnoor    Dr. Nagam Janardhan Reddy (TDP)
 Nagaram (SC)    Rajeshwari Devi Pamula (INC)
 Nagri    Chengareddy Reddyvari (INC)
 Naguru (ST)    Laxmana Murthy K (CPM)
 Nakrekal    Nomula Narsimhaiah (CPM)
 Nalgonda    Komatireddy Venkat Reddy (INC)
 Nallamada    Kadapala Mohan Reddy (INC)
 Nanadigama    Umamaheswararao Devineni (TDP)
 Nandikotkur    Gowru Charitha (INC)
 Nandyal    Silpa Mohan Reddy (INC)
 Narasapur    Kothapalli Subbarayudu (TDP)
 Narasaraopeta    Kasu Venkata Krishna Reddy (INC)
 Narayankhed    Suresh Kumar Shetkar (INC)
 Narella (ST)    Lingaiah kashipeta (TRS)
 Narsampeta    Kammampati Laxma Reddy (TRS)
 Narsannapet    Dharmana Krishna Das (INC)
 Narsapuri    Vakiti Sunitha Laxma Reddy (INC)
 Narsipatnam    Ayyannapatrudu Chinthakayala (TDP)
 Nellore    Anam Vivenkananda Reddy (INC)
 Nidumolu (SC)    Ramaiah Paturu (CPM)
 Nirmal    Allola Indrakaran Reddy (INC)
 Nizamabad    Dharmapuri Srinivas (INC)
 Nuzivid    Venkata Pratap Apparao M (INC)
 Ongole    Balineni Srinivasa Reddy (INC)
 Paderu (ST)    Lake Raja Rao (TDP)
 Palacole    Ch. Satyanarayana Murthy (TDP)
 Palair (SC)    Chandrasekher sambhani(INC)
 Palakonda (SC)    Kambala Jogulu (TDP)
 Palmaner    L.Lalitha Kumari (TDP)
 Panyam    K.Rambhupal Reddy (INC)
 Paravada    Babji Gandi (INC)
 Parchuri    Dr.Daggubati Venkateshwara Rao (INC)
 Pargi    Koppula Harishwar Reddy (INC)
 Parkal (SC)    Koppula Harishwar Reddy (TRS)
 Parvathipuram    Vijayaramaraju Satrucharla (INC)
 Patapatnam    K. Mohan Rao (TDP)
 Patikonda    S.V.Subba Reddy (TDP)
 Payakaraopeta (SC)    Chengala Venkatarao (TDP)
 Peddakurapadu    Kanna Lakshmi Narayana (INC)
 Peddapalli    Geetla Mukunda Reddy (TRS)
 Peddapuram    Thota Gopala Krishna (INC)
 Pendurthi    Tippala Gurumurthi Reddy (INC)
 Penugonda    Pithani Satyanarayana (INC)
 Penukonda    Paritala Sunitha (TDP)
 Pileru    P.Ramachandra Reddy (INC)
 Pithapuram    P. Dora Babu (BJP)
 Polavaram (ST)    Tellam Bala Raju (INC)
 Ponnur    Dhulipalla Narendra Kumar (TDP)
 Prathipad    Ravi Venkata Ramana (INC)
 Prathipadu    Subba Rao Varupula (INC)
 Proddatur    N. Varadarajulu Reddy (INC)
 Pulivendla    Y S Rajshekhaer Reddy (INC)
 Punganur    N.Amaranatha Reddy (TDP)
 Puttur    Gali Muddhu Krishnama Naidu (INC)
 Rajahmundry    Routhu Suryaprakasa Rao (INC)
 Rajampet    Konduru Prabhavathamma (INC)
 Ramachandrapuram    Bosu Pilli (IND)
 Ramannapet    Uppunuthula Purushotham Reddy (INC)
 Ramayampet    Padma Devender Reddy. M (TRS)
 Rapur    Anam Ramnarayana Reddy (INC)
 Rayachoti    Palakondrayudu Sugavasi (TDP)
 Rayadurg    Mettu Govinda Reddy (TDP)
 Razole    Alluri Krishnam Raju (INC)
 Rapeller    Devineni Mallikha Juna Rao (INC)
 Salur (ST)    R.P. Bhanj Deo (TDP)
 Sampara    Anisetti Buliabbai Reddy (INC)
 Sanathnagar    Marri Shashidhar Reddy (INC)
 Sangareddy    Turupu Jayaprakash Reddy (TRS)
 Santhanuthalapadu (SC)    Dara Sambaiah (INC)
 Sarvepall    Adala Prabhakara Reddy (INC)
 Sathivada    Penumatsa Sambasiva Raju (INC)
 Sathupalli    Jalagam Venkat Rao (INC)
 Sattenapalli    Yerram Venkayeshwara Reddy (INC)
 Satyavedu (SC)    K.Narayana Swamy (INC)
 Secunderabad    T.Padma Rao (TRS)
 Secunderabad Cantonment (SC)    G. Sayanna (TDP)
 Shadnagar (SC)    Dr.P. Shankar Rao (INC)
 Shujatnagar    Ramreddy Venkata Reddy (INC)
 Shyampet    Konda Surekha (INC)
 Siddipeta    T. Harish  Rao (TRS)
 Singanamala (SC)    Sake sailajanth (INC)
 Sircilla    Chennamaneny Rajeshwara Rao (TDP)
 Sirpur    Konappa (INC)
 Sompeta    G.Syam Sunder Sivaji (TDP)
 Srikakulam    D. Prasada Rao (INC)
 Srikalahasti    S.C.V. Naidu (INC)
 Srungavarapakota (ST)    Dr. Kumba Ravi Babu (INC)
 Sullurpet (SC)    Nelavala Subrahmanyam (INC)
 Suryapet (SC)    Vedas Venkaiah (INC)
 Tadepalligudam    Kottu Satyanarayana (INC)
 Tadikonda    Dokka Manikya Varaprasada Rao (INC)
 Tadpatri    J.C.Divakar Reddy (INC)
 Tallarevu    Dommeti Venkateswarlu (INC)
 Tandur    Malkud Narayan Rao (INC)
 Tanuku    Chitturi Bapineedu (INC)
 Tekkali    Appayya Dora Hanumanthu (INC)
 Tenali    Nadendla Manohar (INC)
 Thamballapalle    Kadapa Prabakar Reddy (INC)
 Therlam    Jayaprakash Tentu (TDP)
 Tirupathi    M.Venkata Ramana (INC)
 Tiruvuru (SC)    Koneru Ranga Rao (INC)
 Tungathurthi    Ramreddy Damodar Reddy (INC)
 Tuni    Ramakrishnudu Yanamala (TDP)
 Udayagiri    Mekapati Chandrasekhar Reddy (INC)
 Undi    Pathapati Sarraju (INC)
 Ungutur    Vatti Vasant Kumar (INC)
 Uravakonda    Payyavula Keshav (TDP)
 Uttarapalli    Mangapathi Rao Pudi (INC)
 Vayalpad    Nallari Kirankumar Reddy (INC)
 Vemur    Satish Paul Raj (INC)
 Venkatagiri    Nedurumalli Rajya Lakshmi (INC)
 Vepanjeri (SC)    Dr.Gummadi Kuthuhalamma (INC)
 Vijayawadas East    Vangaveeti Radha Krishnan (CPI)
 Vijayawadas West    Shaik Nasarvali (CPI)
 Vikarabad (SC)    A.Chendra Shekar (TRS)
 Vinukonda    Makkena Mallikarjuna Rao (TRS)
 Visakhapatnam-1    Dronamraju Satyanarayana (INC)
 Visakhapatnam-2    Rangaraju Saripalli (INC)
 Vizianagaram    K. Veerabhadra Swamy (IND)
 Vunukuru    Kimidi Kala Venkata Rao (TDP)
 Vuyyur    Pardhasarathy Kolusu (INC)
 Wanaparthy    Dr. G. Chinna Reddy (INC)
 Warangal    Baswaraju Saraiah (INC)
 Wardhanapet    Errabelli Dayakar Rao (TDP)
 Yakutpura    Mumtaz Ahmed Khan (AIMIM)
 Yellandu (ST)    Gummadi Narasaiah (IND)
 Yellareddy    Eanugu Ravinder Reddy (TRS)
 Yellavaram (ST)    Chinnam Babu Ramesh (TDP)
 Yemmiganur    Chennakesawa Reddy (INC)
 Zahirabad    Mahammad Fareeduddin (INC)